Risultati & Classifica B2 F Gir. G



Classifica 2018/2019

Pos.SquadraP.G.V.P.
1COGED TEATINA CHIETI7226251
2VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH7126233
3MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM6326206
4PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI5026179
5VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA47261610
6FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG39261214
7MODO VOLLEY RM36261214
8VIRTUS ROMA35261214
9SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG30261016
10ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM2926917
11POL.TALETE ROMA25261016
12POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY1926719
13VOLLEY GROUP ROMA1926521
14PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI1126422

Calendario & Risultati

G.CasaOspiteDataOraRis.
1PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM13/10/1815:300-3
2VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI20/10/1816:003-0
3PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIMODO VOLLEY RM27/10/1815:301-3
4COGED TEATINA CHIETIPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI03/11/1815:003-1
5PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVIRTUS ROMA10/11/1815:301-3
6PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI17/11/1817:003-0
7PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVOLLEY GROUP ROMA24/11/1815:303-2
8POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI01/12/1816:003-0
9PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM08/12/1815:303-1
10POL.TALETE ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI16/12/1816:003-0
11PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARISORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG05/01/1915:002-3
12PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG12/01/1915:301-3
13VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI19/01/1915:003-0
14MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI02/02/1916:003-0
15PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA09/02/1915:301-3
16MODO VOLLEY RMPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI16/02/1916:003-0
17PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARICOGED TEATINA CHIETI23/02/1915:300-3
18VIRTUS ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI02/03/1916:003-1
19PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI09/03/1916:300-3
20VOLLEY GROUP ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI17/03/1916:003-1
21PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY23/03/1915:303-2
22ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI30/03/1916:003-0
23PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPOL.TALETE ROMA06/04/1915:303-0
24SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI13/04/1915:000-0
25FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI27/04/1915:300-0
26PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH04/05/1915:000-0