Risultati & Classifica B2 F Gir. G




Classifica 2018/2019

Pos.SquadraP.G.V.P.
1COGED TEATINA CHIETI6323221
2VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH6223203
3MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM5823194
4PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI4423158
5VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA4123149
6MODO VOLLEY RM35231211
7FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG33231013
8VIRTUS ROMA29231013
9ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM2723815
10SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG2423815
11POL.TALETE ROMA2323914
12POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY1923716
13VOLLEY GROUP ROMA1423320
14PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI1123419

Calendario & Risultati

G.CasaOspiteDataOraRis.
1PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIMASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RM13/10/1815:300-3
2VOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI20/10/1816:003-0
3PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIMODO VOLLEY RM27/10/1815:301-3
4COGED TEATINA CHIETIPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI03/11/1815:003-1
5PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVIRTUS ROMA10/11/1815:301-3
6PGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARIPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI17/11/1817:003-0
7PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVOLLEY GROUP ROMA24/11/1815:303-2
8POL.ROMA 7 VOLLEYPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI01/12/1816:003-0
9PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RM08/12/1815:303-1
10POL.TALETE ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI16/12/1816:003-0
11PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARISORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PG05/01/1915:002-3
12PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIFAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PG12/01/1915:301-3
13VOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CHPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI19/01/1915:003-0
14MASSIMI ECOSOLUZ.LAD.RMPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI02/02/1916:003-0
15PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVOLLEYRO CDPAZZI ROMA09/02/1915:301-3
16MODO VOLLEY RMPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI16/02/1916:003-0
17PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARICOGED TEATINA CHIETI23/02/1915:300-3
18VIRTUS ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI02/03/1916:003-1
19PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPGS SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI09/03/1916:300-3
20VOLLEY GROUP ROMAPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI17/03/1916:003-1
21PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPOL.ROMA 7 VOLLEY23/03/1915:303-2
22ANDREA DORIA TIVOLI RMPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI30/03/1916:003-0
23PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIPOL.TALETE ROMA06/04/1915:303-0
24SORBI GIOIELLI PFELC.PGPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI13/04/1915:000-0
25FAROPLAST SCHOOL V.PGPALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARI27/04/1915:300-0
26PALL.ALFIERI CAGLIARIVOLL.VIRTUS ORSOGNA CH04/05/1915:000-0